Unsere Schützenkönige

                                    

                                                                            

 

Luftgewehr

Luftpistole

Jugend

Gaukönig

Bezirkskönig

2018

Matthias Winkler

Sven Schreyer

Maximilian Streitberger

 

 

2017

Andreas Kroh

Daniel Breitsameter

Roman Winkler

  Manfred Streitberger

(Luftpistole)

Anja Schoderer

(Jugend)

 

2016

Manfred Streitberger

Colin Müller

Roman Winkler

 Andreas Kroh

(Luftgewehr)

 

2015

Matthias Winkler

Alexander Müller

Niko Schmidmeir

 

 

2014

Tina Dallmeir

Manuel Dallmeir

Benedikt Streitberger

Manfred Streitberger

 

(Luftpistole)

2013

 Manuel Dallmeir

Manfred Streitberger 

Niko Schmidmeir 

 

 

2012

Stefanie Schlittenbauer

Norbert Kielsmeier

Matthias Winkler

Manfred Streitberger

 

2011

Sandra Herrmann

Colin Müller

Matthias Winkler

 

 

2010

Benjamin Streber

Colin Müller

Matthias Winkler

 

 

2009

Michael Schoderer

Angela Schoderer

Colin Müller

 

Konrad Dallmeir

2008

Manfred Streitberger

Willi Prummer

Sebastian Kopold

Konrad Dallmeir

 

2007

Manfred Streitberger

Angela Schoderer

Stefan Schäfer

 

 

2006

Thomas Schmid

Michael Schneider

Thomas Pichler

Reinhold Pichler

 

2005

Stefan Schönacher

Michael Schneider

Florian Fischhaber

 

 

2004

Anton Dallmeir

Werner Altmann

Tobias Ettinger

 

 

2003

Marion Dumps

Anton Dallmeir

Stefanie Schlittenbauer

 

 

2002

Manfred Streitberger

Anton Dallmeir

Stefanie Schlittenbauer

 

 

2001

Markus Riepold

Angela Schoderer

Manuel Dallmeir

 

 

2000

Werner Altmann

Franz Mayr

Brigitte Plöckl

 

 

1999

Josef Reil

 

Corinna Dallmeir

 

 

1998

Werner Altmann

 

Sebastian Schreyer

 

 

1997

Johann Fischhaber

 

Thomas Kreller

 

 

1996

Manfred Wenger

 

Ursula Reil

Josef Schreyer

 

1995

Richard Schoderer

 

Thomas Kreller

 

 

1994

Konrad Dallmeir

 

Markus Riepold

 

 

1993

Dorisch Fischhaber

 

Stefan Reil

 

 

1992

Manfred Wenger

 

Stefan Reil

 

 

1991

Franz Kowatsch

 

Stefan Reil

 

 

1990

Konrad Dallmeir

 

Richard Schoderer

 

 

1989

Georg Dallmeir

 

 

 

 

1988

Konrad Dallmeir

 

 

 

 

1987

Ernst Kurzhals

 

 

 

 

1986

Werner Altmann

 

 

 

 

1985

Konrad Lang

 

 

 

 

1984

Johann Fischhaber

 

 

 

 

1983

Helga Kurzhals

 

 

 

 

1982

Manfred Raith

 

 

 

 

1981

Josef Schreyer

 

 

 

 

1980

Konrad Dallmeir

 

 

 

 

1979

Anton Dallmeir jun.

 

 

 

 

1978

Michael Prummer

 

 

 

 

1977

Michael Prummer

 

 

 

 

1976

Xaver Hermann

 

 

 

 

1975

Anton Schmidmeir

 

 

Josef Schreyer

 

1974

Anton Dallmeir jun.

 

 

 

 

1973

Franz Lachner