Unsere Schützenkönige

                           

 

 

  Luftgewehr Luftpistole Jugend Gaukönig Bezirkskönig
2020 Matthias Winkler Matthias Winkler Anja Schoderer    
2019 Corinna Dittenhauser Sven Schreyer Lea Hanke    
2018 Matthias Winkler Sven Schreyer Maximilian Streitberger    
2017 Andreas Kroh Daniel Breitsameter Roman Winkler   Manfred Streitberger

(Luftpistole)

Anja Schoderer

(Jugend)

 
2016 Manfred Streitberger Colin Müller Roman Winkler  Andreas Kroh

(Luftgewehr)

2015 Matthias Winkler Alexander Müller Niko Schmidmeir
2014 Tina Dallmeir Manuel Dallmeir Benedikt Streitberger Manfred Streitberger
(Luftpistole)
2013  Manuel Dallmeir Manfred Streitberger Niko Schmidmeir
2012 Stefanie Schlittenbauer Norbert Kielsmeier Matthias Winkler Manfred Streitberger
2011 Sandra Herrmann Colin Müller Matthias Winkler
2010 Benjamin Streber Colin Müller Matthias Winkler
2009 Michael Schoderer Angela Schoderer Colin Müller Konrad Dallmeir
2008 Manfred Streitberger Willi Prummer Sebastian Kopold Konrad Dallmeir
2007 Manfred Streitberger Angela Schoderer Stefan Schäfer
2006 Thomas Schmid Michael Schneider Thomas Pichler Reinhold Pichler
2005 Stefan Schönacher Michael Schneider Florian Fischhaber
2004 Anton Dallmeir Werner Altmann Tobias Ettinger
2003 Marion Dumps Anton Dallmeir Stefanie Schlittenbauer
2002 Manfred Streitberger Anton Dallmeir Stefanie Schlittenbauer
2001 Markus Riepold Angela Schoderer Manuel Dallmeir
2000 Werner Altmann Franz Mayr Brigitte Plöckl
1999 Josef Reil Corinna Dallmeir
1998 Werner Altmann Sebastian Schreyer
1997 Johann Fischhaber Thomas Kreller
1996 Manfred Wenger Ursula Reil Josef Schreyer
1995 Richard Schoderer Thomas Kreller
1994 Konrad Dallmeir Markus Riepold
1993 Dorisch Fischhaber Stefan Reil
1992 Manfred Wenger Stefan Reil
1991 Franz Kowatsch Stefan Reil
1990 Konrad Dallmeir Richard Schoderer
1989 Georg Dallmeir
1988 Konrad Dallmeir
1987 Ernst Kurzhals
1986 Werner Altmann
1985 Konrad Lang
1984 Johann Fischhaber
1983 Helga Kurzhals
1982 Manfred Raith
1981 Josef Schreyer
1980 Konrad Dallmeir
1979 Anton Dallmeir jun.
1978 Michael Prummer
1977 Michael Prummer
1976 Xaver Hermann
1975 Anton Schmidmeir Josef Schreyer
1974 Anton Dallmeir jun.
1973 Franz Lachner